Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Primera División
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
0
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Real Sociedad
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
Granada CF
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
Getafe CF
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
0
Levante UD
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
Atlético Madrid
21:30 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
SSC Napoli
Bologna
Bologna FC
0
Bologna FC
20:45 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinals
John Millman
J. Millman
0
Australien
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
0
Russland
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
Niederlande
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
0
USA
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
0
USA
13:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
Kroatien
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
Russland
14:40 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
Spanien
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
USA
17:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
Kanada
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
0
Grossbritannien
13:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
0
Frankreich
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
Argentinien
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
Norwegen
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
0
Italien
14:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
0
Österreich
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
Italien
15:20 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
Australien
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
0
Deutschland
17:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
Griechenland
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
0
USA
18:50 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
China
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
0
Kroatien
12:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
0
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
China
13:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
0
Italien
18:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
0
Polen
A. Li
Ann Li
0
USA
19:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
0
Deutschland
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
0
Ukraine
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
Rumänien
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
0
Schweden
12:15 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
Grossbritannien
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
0
Rumänien
14:30 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
Rumänien
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
0
Russland
17:00 Uhr
Achtelfinals
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
Belgien
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
0
Estland
18:15 Uhr
Fussball
Freundschaft
Oktober
Mexiko
Mexiko
0
Mexiko
Ecuador
Ecuador
0
Ecuador
03:00 Uhr