HC Fribourg-Gottéron gegen Lausanne HC

National League

Fribourg
3
0
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne
2
0
0
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Fribourg:
25'
Gunderson
34'
Mottet
59'
Stålberg
 / Lausanne:
59'
Genazzi
60'
Almond

Aufstellung

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

20
Reto Berra
7
Benoit Jecker
22
Dave Sutter
27
Yannick Herren
34
Daniel Brodin
73
Sandro Schmid

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

51
Tobias Stephan
44
Mark Barberio
55
Charles Hudon
79
Joël Genazzi
59'
9
Brian Gibbons
62
Denis Malgin

Reservespieler

18
Ryan Gunderson
25'
29
Jérémie Kamerzin
2
Marc Abplanalp
26
David Aebischer
45
Colin Bochud
51
David Desharnais
23
Samuel Walser
89
Andrei Bykov
71
Killian Mottet
34'
25
Viktor Stålberg
59'
21
Mauro Jörg
46
Matthias Rossi
74
Jordann Bougro
86
Julien Sprunger

Reservespieler

38
Lukas Frick
61
Fabian Heldner
7
Aurélien Marti
77
Robin Grossmann
3
Justin Krueger
46
Benjamin Antonietti
17
Ken Jäger
19
Josh Jooris
40
Etienne Froidevaux
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš
22
Christoph Bertschy
94
Tim Bozon
71
Cory Conacher
18
Floran Douay
89
Cody Almond
60'

Aktuelle Spiele

05.01.2021 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
0
EV Zug
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
0
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
1
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
0
3
2
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
3
2
1
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
8
3
2
3
ZSC Lions
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 12. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr