FK Sūduva gegen APOEL Nikosia

Champions League Qual.

FK Sūduva
3
3
FK Sūduva
APOEL
1
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva:
9'
Cicilia
13'
Cicilia
19'
Cicilia
 / APOEL:
90'
Caju

Aufstellung

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva

12
Ivan Kardum
15
Aleksandar Živanović
85'
82
Algis Jankauskas
6
Povilas Leimonas
52'
11
Andro Švrljuga
17
Giedrius Matulevičius
19
Vaidas Slavickas
21
Gerson Acevedo
58'
22
Ovidijus Verbickas
83'
33
Mihret Topčagić
30'
94
Rigino Cicilia
9'
13'
19'

APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia

99
Boy Waterman
3
Caju
90'
21
Zhivko Milanov
62'
26
Nuno Morais
30
Giorgios Merkis
32
Yohan Tavares
8
Lucas Souza
10
Roland Sallai
46'
13
Musa Al Taamari
19
Tomás De Vincenti
46'
49
Dellatorre

Reservespieler

26
Evan Alexandrow-Ridley
28
Dybal
83'
3
Vitaly Gayduchik
23
Gui Finkler
58'
5
Darius Isoda
7
Julius Kasparavičius
32
Robertas Vėževičius
30'

Reservespieler

46
Stathis Aloneftis
46'
50
Carlão
7
Giorgos Efrem
37
Léo Natel
62'
9
Mickaël Poté
46'
1
Rafael Romo
16
Vinicius

Aktuelle Spiele

24.07.2018 19:30
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
24.07.2018 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
5
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
24.07.2018 20:15
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
24.07.2018 20:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
3
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.06.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
10.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
2
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr