Drita Gjilan gegen Malmö FF

Champions League Qual.

Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Drita Gjilan:
 / Malmö FF:
13'
Strandberg
39'
Traustason
46'
Rosenberg

Aufstellung

Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan

1
Leutrim Rexhepi
5
Ardian Limani
13
Liridon Leci
83'
23
Arbër Shala
62
Viktor Kuka
90'
7
Endrit Krasniqi
10
Xhevdet Shabani
18
Drilon Musaj
76'
25
Bujar Shabani
36'
22
Betim Haxhimusa
54'
93
Haxhi Neziraj

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

27
Johan Dahlin
2
Eric Larsson
4
Behrang Safari
27'
64'
17
Rasmus Bengtsson
24
Lasse Nielsen
5
Søren Rieks
6
Oscar Lewicki
7
Fouad Bachirou
8
Arnór Ingvi Traustason
39'
9
Markus Rosenberg
46'
84'
10
Carlos Strandberg
13'
61'

Reservespieler

31
Edvan Bakaj
21
Denis Haliti
83'
16
Albin Krasniqi
9
Leutrim Kryeziu
76'
11
Përparim Livoreka
54'
74
Zgjim Mustafa
99
Dorart Ramadani

Reservespieler

35
Samuel Adrian
29
Fredrik Andersson
3
Egzon Binaku
31
Franz Brorsson
64'
20
Bonke Innocent
84'
11
Alexander Jeremejeff
61'
26
Andreas Vindheim

Aktuelle Spiele

18.07.2018 19:00
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
2
FC Sheriff
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
18.07.2018 19:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
0
Rosenborg BK
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.07.2018 20:00
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
FK Astana
Astana
2
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
18.07.2018 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
3
Celtic FC
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.06.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
10.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
2
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr