Valur Reykjavík gegen Rosenborg BK

Champions League Qual.

Valur
1
0
Valur Reykjavík
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
Valur:
84'
Sigurbjörnsson
 / Rosenborg:

Aufstellung

Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík

1
Anton Ari Einarsson
2
Birkir Sævarsson
11
Sigurður Lárusson
21
Bjarni Eiríksson
32
Eiður Sigurbjörnsson
84'
7
Haukur Sigurðsson
71
Ólafur Finsen
77
Kristinn Sigurðsson
9
Patrick Pedersen
14
Arnar Geirsson
19
Tobias Thomsen
85'

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Vegar Hedenstad
41'
3
Birger Meling
4
Tore Reginiussen
16
Even Hovland
21
Erlend Reitan
7
Mike Jensen
15
Anders Trondsen
17
Jonathan Levi
9
Nicklas Bendtner
34
Erik Botheim
64'

Reservespieler

17
Andri Adolphsson
5
Sindri Björnsson
8
Kristinn Halldórsson
85'
4
Einar Karl Ingvarsson
25
Sveinn Jóhannesson
3
Ívar Jónsson
10
Guðjón Lýðsson

Reservespieler

35
Emil Ceide
22
Morten Konradsen
25
Marius Lundemo
41'
24
Arild Østbø
26
Besim Šerbečić
36
Olaus Skarsem
14
Alexander Søderlund
64'

Aktuelle Spiele

24.07.2018 19:30
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
24.07.2018 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
5
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
24.07.2018 20:15
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
24.07.2018 20:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
3
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.06.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
10.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
2
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr