Celtic FC gegen AEK Athen

Champions League Qual.

Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
AEK Athen
1
1
AEK Athen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
17'
McGregor
 / AEK Athen:
44'
Klonaridis

Aufstellung

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

1
Craig Gordon
4
Jack Hendry
23
Mikael Lustig
77'
35
Kristoffer Ajer
49'
63
Kieran Tierney
8
Scott Brown
18
Tom Rogić
64'
21
Olivier Ntcham
42
Callum McGregor
17'
49
James Forrest
22
Odsonne Édouard

AEK Athen
AEK Athen

1
Vassilis Barkas
2
Michalis Bakakis
3
Hélder Lopes
4
Marios Oikonomou
68'
5
Vassilios Lambropoulos
23
Niklas Hult
8
André Simões
17
Viktor Klonaridis
44'
14'
80'
25
Konstantinos Galanopoulos
57'
10
Marko Livaja
77'
14
Anastasios Bakasetas
66'

Reservespieler

29
Scott Bain
88
Kouassi Eboue
9
Leigh Griffiths
64'
15
Jonny Hayes
73
Michael Johnston
5
Jozo Šimunović
11
Scott Sinclair
77'

Reservespieler

7
Christos Albanis
95
Alef
66'
15
Uroš Ćosić
9
Georgios Giakoumakis
22
Ezequiel Ponce
77'
12
Rodrigo Galo
80'
16
Panagiotis Tsintotas

Aktuelle Spiele

14.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
AFC Ajax
Ajax
3
2
AFC Ajax
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Standard Liège
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2018 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
1
BATE Borisov
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
1
SL Benfica
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.06.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
10.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
2
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr