Slavia Praha gegen Dinamo Kiev

Champions League Qual.

Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Din. Kiev
1
0
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Slavia Praha:
90'
Hušbauer
 / Din. Kiev:
82'
Verbič

Aufstellung

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

1
Ondřej Kolář
5
Vladimír Coufal
89'
13
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
18
Jan Bořil
19
Simon Deli
6
Jan Sýkora
86'
8
Jaromír Zmrhal
80'
10
Josef Hušbauer
90'
86'
22
Tomáš Souček
17
Miroslav Stoch
21
Milan Škoda
60'

Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev

71
Denis Boyko
26
Mykyta Burda
44
Tamás Kádár
94
Tomasz Kędziora
90'
5
Sergiy Sydorchuk
9
Mikola Morozyuk
15
Viktor Tsygankov
90'
19
Denys Garmash
29
Vitaliy Buyalskiy
65'
68'
7
Benjamin Verbič
82'
41
Artem Besedin

Reservespieler

20
Alexandru Băluţă
80'
25
Michal Frydrych
30
Přemysl Kovář
15
Ondřej Kúdela
9
Peter Olayinka
86'
11
Stanislav Tecl
60'
12
Jaroslav Zelený

Reservespieler

18
Oleksandr Andrievsky
90'
1
Georgiy Bushchan
43
Nazariy Rusyn
30
Artem Shabanov
8
Volodymyr Shepeliev
68'
17
Sidcley
6
Tchê Tchê

Aktuelle Spiele

14.08.2018 20:00
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
1
AEK Athen
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.08.2018 20:15
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
AFC Ajax
Ajax
3
2
AFC Ajax
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Standard Liège
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.06.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
10.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
2
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr