Fehérvár FC gegen AEK Athen

Champions League Qual.

Fehérvár FC
1
0
Fehérvár FC
AEK Athen
2
1
AEK Athen
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC:
67'
Lazović
 / AEK Athen:
34'
Klonaridis
49'
Bakasetas

Aufstellung

Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC

74
Adam Kovacsik
3
Paulo Vinícius
5
Attila Fiola
11
Loïc Négo
31'
22
Stopira
23
Roland Juhász
8
Anel Hadžić
9
Szabolcs Huszti
23'
10
István Kovács
19
Boban Nikolov
54'
7
Danko Lazović
67'
25'

AEK Athen
AEK Athen

1
Vassilis Barkas
2
Michalis Bakakis
4
Marios Oikonomou
5
Vassilios Lambropoulos
23
Niklas Hult
8
André Simões
17
Viktor Klonaridis
34'
25'
82'
20
Petros Mantalos
25
Konstantinos Galanopoulos
37'
66'
10
Marko Livaja
86'
14
Anastasios Bakasetas
49'
53'

Reservespieler

13
Zsombor Berecz
17
Máté Pátkai
44
Marko Šćepović
54'
70
Bence Sós
25
Krisztián Tamás
55
Bence Tóth
12
Tomáš Tujvel

Reservespieler

95
Alef
66'
15
Uroš Ćosić
12
Rodrigo Galo
9
Georgios Giakoumakis
3
Hélder Lopes
82'
22
Ezequiel Ponce
86'
16
Panagiotis Tsintotas

Aktuelle Spiele

28.08.2018 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
0
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.08.2018 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
RB Salzburg
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
PSV Eindhoven
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
3
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

26.06.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.06.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
10.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
2
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr