AFC Ajax gegen Dinamo Kiev

Champions League Qual.

Ajax
3
3
AFC Ajax
Din. Kiev
1
1
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ajax:
2'
van de Beek
35'
Ziyech
43'
Tadić
 / Din. Kiev:
16'
Kędziora

Aufstellung

AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax

24
André Onana
4
Matthijs de Ligt
12
Noussair Mazraoui
17
Daley Blind
31
Nicolás Tagliafico
70'
6
Donny van de Beek
2'
87'
20
Lasse Schöne
21
Frenkie de Jong
22
Hakim Ziyech
35'
9
Klaas Jan Huntelaar
21'
10
Dušan Tadić
43'

Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev

71
Denis Boyko
23
Josip Pivarić
26
Mykyta Burda
44
Tamás Kádár
94
Tomasz Kędziora
16'
24'
5
Sergiy Sydorchuk
77'
15
Viktor Tsygankov
19
Denys Garmash
38'
46'
29
Vitaliy Buyalskiy
7
Benjamin Verbič
41
Artem Besedin

Reservespieler

30
Dani de Wit
87'
15
Carel Eiting
41
Dennis Johnsen
2
Rasmus Kristensen
19
Zakaria Labyad
26
Kostas Lamprou
5
Max Wöber

Reservespieler

1
Georgiy Bushchan
9
Mikola Morozyuk
43
Nazariy Rusyn
30
Artem Shabanov
8
Volodymyr Shepeliev
46'
17
Sidcley
6
Tchê Tchê
77'

Aktuelle Spiele

28.08.2018 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
0
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.08.2018 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
RB Salzburg
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
PSV Eindhoven
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
3
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

26.06.2018
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.06.2018
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
4
1
1
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
10.07.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
2
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr