Europa FC gegen Prishtina KF

Europa League Qual.

Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Europa FC:
45'
Carreño
 / Prishtina KF:
50'
Korenica

Aufstellung

Europa FC
Europa FC

1
Javi Muñoz
11
Toni
14
Toscano
5
Rahim Ayew
6
Iván Moya
67'
10
Liam Walker
17
Guille Roldán
20
Mustapha Yahaya
22
Martín Belfortti
13
Rubo
69'
27
Carreño
45'

Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF

12
Visar Bekaj
3
Arago Jamal
4
Armend Dallku
8
Ahmet Haliti
88
Përparim Osmani
10
Meriton Korenica
50'
21
Ergyn Ahmeti
82'
21
Argjend Mustafa
15
Gauthier Mankenda
25
Abdul Basit
65'
27
Ahmed Januzi
67'
87'

Reservespieler

42
Alberto Merino
26
Jose Bellido
2
Ethan Jolley
24
José González
69'
7
Pina
16
Michael Yome

Reservespieler

7
Laurit Boshnjaku
82'
6
Debatik Çurri
66
Arbër Hoxha
87'
22
Lorik Maxhuni
1
Alban Muqiqi
77
Mërgim Pefqeli
19
Alen Jasaroski
65'

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Glenavon FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr