Lincoln Red Imps gegen The New Saints

Europa League Qual.

Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Red Imps:
41'
Monti
 / The New Saints:
81'
Ebbe

Aufstellung

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

1
Lolo Soler
3
Joseph Chipolina
5
Ryan Casciaro
6
Bernardo Lopes
15
André dos Santos
4
Anthony Hernandez
5
Monti
41'
81'
20
Sykes Garro
46'
28
Diego
7
Lee Casciaro
99
Juanma Ortiz
75'

The New Saints
The New Saints

1
Paul Harrison
3
Chris Marriott
5
Ben Cabango
12
Blaine Hudson
90'
22
Kane Lewis
89'
4
Tom Holland
78'
79'
6
Jon Routledge
10
Daniel Redmond
68'
14
Jamie Mullan
23
Aeron Edwards
21
Kurtis Byrne
46'

Reservespieler

19
Calderón
75'
9
Falu
2
Jean Garcia
13
Jaylan Hankins
23
Oli
18
Pedro Corral
46'
24
Jack Sergeant
81'

Reservespieler

11
Adrian Cieślewicz
68'
9
Greg Draper
79'
17
Dean Ebbe
81'
46'
20
Joash Nembhard
25
Connor Roberts
7
Christian Seargeant
2
Simon Spender

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Legia Warszawa
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
Sevilla FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr