UE Engordany gegen SS Folgore/Falciano

Europa League Qual.

UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
UE Engordany:
39'
Cellay
87'
Miguel Ruiz
 / Folgore:
73'
Semeraro

Aufstellung

UE Engordany
UE Engordany

1
Coca
30'
2
Walter Wagner
67'
3
Christian Cellay
39'
6
Rafael Brito
13
Mateo Rodríguez
20
Miguel Ruiz
87'
86'
8
Mario Spano
14
Christopher Pousa
19
Sebastián Gómez
87'
7
Luigi San Nicolas
83'
25
Larsen Touré
90'

SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano

1
Filippo Gianelli
4
Andrea Nucci
89'
13
Nicola Marini
24
Francesco Sartori
77
Fabio Sottile
5
Stefano Sacco
6
Manuel Muccini
10
Luca Bezzi
86'
14
Lorenzo Dormi
66'
9
Imre Badalassi
85'
11
Martin Lago
75'

Reservespieler

16
Hamza Bouharma
17
Fábio Serra
67'
24
Brian Figliamonte
83'
10
Rodrigo Guida
4
Edu Peppe
25
Robi
23
Jorge Varela
87'

Reservespieler

19
Riccardo Aluigi
99
Marco Bernardi
75'
1
Luca Bianchi
85'
21
Antonio Gravina
23
Manuel Iuzzolino
32
Umberto Semeraro
73'
66'
86
Marco Temeroli

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Glenavon FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr