Birkirkara FC gegen KÍ Klaksvík

Europa League Qual.

Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Birkirkara:
72'
Mifsud
 / KÍK:
88'
Pavlović

Aufstellung

Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC

26
Kristijan Naumovski
5
Arian Mršulja
14
Eduardo Mancha
7
Mislav Anđelković
10
Jake Grech
20
Fabiano
22
Cain Attard
2
Edward Herrera
45'
17
Michael Mifsud
72'
30
Marcelo
81'
32
Uchenna Umeh

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
4
Marko Dušak
71'
5
Deni Pavlović
88'
18
Ólavur Niclasen
87'
17
Hørður Askham
19
Jákup Andreasen
21
Boris Došljak
22
Semir Hadžibulić
23
Jóannes Danielsen
56'
8
Jóannes Bjartalíð
82'
9
Páll Klettskarð

Reservespieler

28
Ayrton Attard
19
Nick Borg
24
David Cassar
15
Zachary Cassar
4
Stanimir Milošković
81'
13
Jordan Sciberras
25
Gianluca Zammit

Reservespieler

12
Mikkjal á Bergi
87'
15
Aksel Danielsen
16
Meinhardt Joensen
7
Ronny Møller-Iversen
82'
25
Steinbjørn Olsen
71'
27
Óli Poulsen
3
Ísak Simonsen

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2018 17:30
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
11.07.2018 17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
11.07.2018 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018 20:45
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Glenavon FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr