FK Partizani gegen NK Maribor

Europa League Qual.

FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
NK Maribor
1
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Partizani:
 / NK Maribor:
49'
Bajde

Aufstellung

FK Partizani
FK Partizani

12
Alban Hoxha
98
Ergys Hida
2
Egzon Belica
5
Renato Gojković
19
Lorenc Trashi
48'
22
Labinot Ibrahimi
99
Renaldo Kalari
57'
17
Bruno Telushi
20
Esat Mala
74'
7
Gerhard Progni
64'
10
Jasir Asani

NK Maribor
NK Maribor

33
Jasmin Handanovič
4
Marko Šuler
28
Mitja Viler
31
Saša Ivković
5
Blaž Vrhovec
21
Amir Dervišević
56'
22
Martin Milec
9
Marcos Tavares
80'
11
Luka Zahovič
20
Gregor Bajde
49'
87'
97
Martin Kramarič
64'

Reservespieler

90
Besart Abdurahimi
74'
36
Sodiq Atanda
11
Jurgen Bardhi
57'
33
Eneo Bitri
28
Senad Hysenaj
9
Stefan Nikolić
64'
1
Dashamir Xhika

Reservespieler

1
Aljaž Cotman
10
Dino Hotič
64'
27
Jasmin Mešanović
29
Jan Mlakar
80'
6
Aleks Pihler
26
Aleksander Rajčevič
12
Dare Vršič
87'

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
NK Osijek
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
NSÍ Runavík
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Hibernian FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Široki Brijeg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Újpest FC
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
FC Lahti
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr