Cliftonville FC gegen FC Nordsjælland

Europa League Qual.

Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Nordsjælland
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cliftonville:
 / Nordsjælland:
19'
Skov Olsen

Aufstellung

Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC

13
Brian Neeson
2
Jamie McGovern
35'
62'
3
Levi Ives
4
Garry Breen
6
Jamie Harney
16
Liam Bagnall
7
Chris Curran
9
Ryan Curran
11
Rory Donnelly
19
Joe Gormley
24
Conor McMenamin
74'

FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland

18
Nicolai Larsen
2
Karlo Bartolec
4
Victor Nelsson
82'
5
Mads Pedersen
16
Benjamin Hansen
17
Andreas Skovgaard
7
Mikkel Rygaard
87'
10
Mathias Jensen
27
Mikkel Damsgaard
11
Godsway Donyoh
71'
21
Andreas Skov Olsen
19'
57'

Reservespieler

25
Aaron Donnelly
20
Declan Dunne
22
Ross Lavery
14
Conor McDonald
37
Damien McNulty
17
Ryan Catney
62'
10
Stephen Garrett
74'

Reservespieler

3
Ulrik Yttergård Jenssen
28
Peter Vindahl Jensen
14
Mathias Rasmussen
57'
19
Nicklas Strunck Jakobsen
87'
15
Mads Aaquist
38
Clinton Antwi
34
Martin Frese
71'

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
NK Osijek
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
NSÍ Runavík
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Hibernian FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Široki Brijeg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Újpest FC
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
FC Lahti
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr