Riga FC gegen CSKA Sofia

Europa League Qual.

Riga FC
3
1
1
1
Riga FC
Sofia
5
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Riga FC:
44'
Černomordijs
 / Sofia:

Aufstellung

Riga FC
Riga FC

12
Roberts Ozols
3
Antons Kurakins
119'
13
Vladislavs Gabovs
66'
29
Volodymyr Baenko
108'
120'
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
44'
6
Bogdan Vaštšuk
120'
21
George Davies
80'
25
Tomislav Šarić
67'
26
Stefan Panić
109'
35
Ivan Enin
100'
22
Darko Lemajić

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

30
Vytautas Černiauskas
3
Geferson
4
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski
5
Nikolaj Bodurov
120'
26
Valentin Antov
60'
27
Boris Sekulić
91'
6
Rúben Pinto
7
Jorghinho
61'
15
Kristiyan Malinov
112'
120'
20
Tiago Rodrigues
74'
19
Kiril Despodov
33'

Reservespieler

10
Boriss Bogdaškins
5
Krišs Kārkliņš
66'
1
Germans Māliņš
9
Armands Pētersons
100'
31
Elvis Stuglis
93
Thiago Primão
119'
77
Milan Vušurović
80'

Reservespieler

28
Plamen Galabov
8
Edwin Gyasi
61'
17
Henrique
60'
105'
16
Janio Bikel
105'
25
Steven Pereira
91'
1
Dante Stipica
21
Tonislav Yordanov

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
FC København
København
2
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Sevilla FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Újpest FC
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
KRC Genk
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr