Beitar Jerusalem gegen Chikhura Sachkhere

Europa League Qual.

Beitar Jerusale
1
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Chikhura
2
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Beitar Jerusale:
62'
Vered
 / Chikhura:
74'
Kakubava
83'
Gabedava

Aufstellung

Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem

1
Itamar Nizan
4
Or Zehavi
5
Carlos Cuéllar
6
Tal Kachila
82'
16
Matan Peleg
58'
20
Michael Siroshtein
32'
78'
24
Ofir Kriaf
52
Erik Sabo
99
Lior Inbrum
7
Jakub Sylvestr
45'
8
Idan Vered
62'

Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere

30
Dino Hamzić
2
Revaz Chiteishvili
3
Bakari Mirtshkulava
24
Lasha Chikvaidze
17'
25
Davit Megrelishvili
7
Teimuraz Markozashvili
8
Davit Maisashvili
10
Irakli Lekvtadze
59'
27
Denis Dobrovolski
71'
9
Giorgi Gabedava
83'
20
Irakli Bugridze
72'

Reservespieler

9
Eden Azuri
77
Ya'akov Berihon
78'
12
Avishay Cohen
22
Tamir Lalo
17
Uziel Parado
25
Gaëtan Varenne
58'
29
Ohad Elbaz

Reservespieler

99
Giorgi Bukhaidze
23
Demur Chikhladze
22
Davit Ionanidze
17
Kakha Kakhabrishvili
72'
21
Levan Kakubava
74'
71'
13
Zurab Mtskerashvili
77
Mikheil Sardalishvili
59'

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
FC København
København
2
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Sevilla FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Újpest FC
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
KRC Genk
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr