CS FOLA Esch gegen Prishtina KF

Europa League Qual.

Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Prishtina KF
0
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch

1
Thomas Hym
4
Rodrigue Dikaba
6
Billy Bernard
23
Tom Laterza
24
Mehdi Kirch
29'
46'
26
Ryan Klapp
44
Peter Chrappan
8
Veldin Muharemović
11
Corentin Koçur
69'
15
Samir Hadji
29
Moussa Seydi
46'

Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF

12
Visar Bekaj
2
Armend Thaçi
21'
3
Arago Jamal
4
Armend Dallku
8
Ahmet Haliti
10
Meriton Korenica
90'
21
Argjend Mustafa
66
Ergyn Ahmeti
9
Abdul Basit
15
Gauthier Mankenda
81'
27
Ahmed Januzi
78'
84'

Reservespieler

10
Stefano Bensi
7
Ken Corral
69'
33
Emmanuel Cabral
28
Julien Klein
14
Cédric Sacras
46'
22
Enis Saiti
46'
18
Dejvid Sinani

Reservespieler

13
Abdul Bashiru
90'
7
Laurit Boshnjaku
84'
6
Debatik Çurri
1
Alban Muqiqi
88
Përparim Osmani
77
Mërgim Pefqeli
81'
19
Alen Jasaroski

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
NK Osijek
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
NSÍ Runavík
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Hibernian FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Široki Brijeg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Újpest FC
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
FC Lahti
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr