Balzan FC gegen Slovan Bratislava

Europa League Qual.

Balzan FC
2
1
Balzan FC
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Balzan FC:
17'
Kaljević
67'
Ljubomirac
 / Sl. Bratislava:
73'
Savičevič

Aufstellung

Balzan FC
Balzan FC

83
Steve Sultana
11
Steven Bezzina
15
Michael Johnson
18
Uroš Ljubomirac
67'
20
Ivan Božović
23
Elkin Serrano
8
Nenad Šljivić
30
Cadú
82'
99
Miloš Lepović
9
Lecão
76'
86
Bojan Kaljević
17'
63'

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

30
Michal Šulla
2
Mitch Apau
23
Artem Sukhotsky
29
Vasil Bozhikov
66
Kenan Bajrič
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
67'
71'
13
Nono
27
Dávid Holman
46'
7
Moha
9
Andraž Šporar
45
Aleksandar Čavrić
71'

Reservespieler

14
Harry Ascroft
6
Dale Camilleri
82'
88
Sean Cipriott
17
Alfred Effiong
63'
4
Justin Grioli
1
Sean Mintoff
42
Ricardo Correa
76'

Reservespieler

12
Boris Cmiljanić
71'
6
Joeri de Kamps
11
Dejan Drazič
71'
21
Filip Hološko
22
Matúš Ružinský
19
Kornél Saláta
4
Vukan Savičevič
73'
46'

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
Valur Reykjavík
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr