Radnički Niš gegen Maccabi Tel Aviv

Europa League Qual.

Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš:
33'
Pankov
44'
Stanisavljević
58'
Stanisavljević
 / M. Tel Aviv:
38'
Atar

Aufstellung

Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš

1
Mladen Živković
6
Radovan Pankov
33'
13
Nikola Aksentijević
15
Đorđe Crnomarković
84'
33
Nikola Stanković
75'
18
Petar Grbić
23
Dušan Mićić
28
Ryota Noma
55'
77
Lazar Ranđelović
73'
11
Aleksandar Stanisavljević
44'
58'
17
Nermin Haskić
82'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

95
Predrag Rajković
2
Eli Dasa
3
Jair Amador
53'
4
Saborit
28'
55'
18
Eitan Tibi
15
Dor Mikha
16
Eliran Atar
38'
63'
23
Eyal Golasa
42
Dor Peretz
9
Viðar Kjartansson
83'
25
Aaron Schoenfeld

Reservespieler

14
Taras Bondarenko
12
Ivan Bulajić
24
Aleksandar Jovanović
9
Marko Mrkić
73'
90
Slađan Nikodijević
82'
7
Saša Stojanović
55'
8
Aleksandar Todorovski

Reservespieler

77
Roslan Barsky
63'
21
Sheran Yeini
55'
6
Dan Glazer
10
Chikeluba Ofoedu
83'
55
Haviv Ohayon
31
Shahar Piven
11
Itay Shechter

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Legia Warszawa
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
Sevilla FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr