UMF Stjarnan gegen FC København

Europa League Qual.

Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
København
2
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stjarnan:
 / København:
52'
Kodro
58'
Fischer

Aufstellung

UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan

1
Haraldur Björnsson
3
Jósef Kristinn Jósefsson
4
Jóhann Laxdal
9
Daníel Laxdal
15
Þórarinn Valdimarsson
62'
5
Óttar Bjarni Guðmundsson
8
Baldur Sigurðsson
11
Þorsteinn Már Ragnarsson
85'
20
Eyjólfur Héðinsson
68'
7
Guðjón Baldvinsson
10
Hilmar Árni Halldórsson

FC København
FC København

1
Stephan Andersen
3
Pierre Bengtsson
4
Sotirios Papagiannopoulos
18
Mads Roerslev Rasmussen
19
Denis Vavro
8
Nicolaj Thomsen
10
Zeca
46'
16
Ján Greguš
33
Rasmus Falk
46'
11
Kenan Kodro
52'
14
Dame N'Doye
18'
64'

Reservespieler

13
Terrance Dieterich
18
Sölvi Guðbjargarson
85'
2
Brynjar Guðjónsson
22
Guðmundur Hafsteinsson
62'
29
Alex Þór Hauksson
68'
28
Arnór Ingi Kristinsson
6
Þorri Geir Rúnarsson

Reservespieler

22
Peter Ankersen
20
Nicolai Boilesen
7
Viktor Fischer
58'
46'
26
Carlo Holse
64'
21
Jesse Joronen
27
Michael Lüftner
29
Robert Skov
46'

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
Valur Reykjavík
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr