LASK gegen Lillestrøm SK

Europa League Qual.

LASK
4
2
LASK
LSK
0
0
Lillestrøm SK
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
LASK:
6'
Goiginger
45'
Holland
70'
Goiginger
90'
Frieser
 / LSK:

Aufstellung

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
4
Emanuel Pogatetz
13
Maximilian Ullmann
15
Christian Ramsebner
18
Gernot Trauner
26
Reinhold Ranftl
84'
8
Peter Michorl
25
James Holland
45'
38'
27
Thomas Goiginger
6'
70'
29
João Victor
77'
14
Yusuf Otubanjo
68'

Lillestrøm SK
Lillestrøm SK

1
Marko Marić
2
Mats Haakenstad
4
Marius Amundsen
5
Simen Rafn
13
Frode Kippe
6
Ifeanyi Matthew
86'
14
Fredrik Krogstad
33
Aleksander Melgalvis
88'
9
Gary Martin
47'
76'
10
Thomas Olsen
82'
11
Erling Knudtzon
48'

Reservespieler

10
Fabian Benko
43
Nemanja Celic
28
Dominik Frieser
90'
84'
36
Thomas Gebauer
7
Florian Jamnig
77'
20
Samuel Tetteh
68'
5
Markus Wostry

Reservespieler

22
Stefan Antonijević
88'
15
Erik Brenden
7
Moses Ebiye
82'
8
Charles Ezeh
25
Matvei Igonen
3
Simen Mikalsen
76'
24
Erik Sandberg

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
Valur Reykjavík
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr