Apollon Limassol gegen Željezničar Sarajevo

Europa League Qual.

Apollon
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon:
2'
Papoulis
57'
Papoulis
90'
Papoulis
 / Željezničar:
43'
Zec

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Apollon Limassol
2
Siege Željezničar Sarajevo
0
Torverhältnis
5 : 2

Letzte Spiele

02.08.2018
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
Apollon Limassol
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
26.07.2018
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

02.08.2018
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
Apollon Limassol
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
26.07.2018
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Legia Warszawa
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
Sevilla FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr