KRC Genk gegen CS FOLA Esch

Europa League Qual.

KRC Genk
5
4
KRC Genk
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk:
4'
Malinovskiy
19'
Pozuelo
25'
Trossard
28'
Dewaest
73'
Trossard
 / Esch:

Aufstellung

KRC Genk
KRC Genk

30
Nordin Jackers
3
Bojan Nastić
6
Sebastien Dewaest
28'
31
Joakim Mæhle
33
Jhon Lucumí
18
Ruslan Malinovskiy
4'
46'
24
Pozuelo
19'
63'
25
Sander Berge
8
Edon Zhegrova
10
Mbwana Samatta
75'
14
Leandro Trossard
25'
73'

CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch

1
Thomas Hym
4
Rodrigue Dikaba
14
Cédric Sacras
24
Mehdi Kirch
26
Ryan Klapp
80'
28
Julien Klein
44
Peter Chrappan
2'
7
Ken Corral
66'
8
Veldin Muharemović
56'
15
Samir Hadji
80'
84'
19
Gérard Mersch

Reservespieler

45
Joseph Aidoo
93
Zinho Gano
63'
77
Dieumerci Ndongala
19
Jakub Piotrowski
75'
15
Ibrahima Seck
46'
21
Jere Uronen
1
Danny Vuković

Reservespieler

10
Stefano Bensi
66'
12
Bruno Freire
33
Emmanuel Cabral
11
Corentin Koçur
21
Roman Pierrard
29
Moussa Seydi
80'
18
Dejvid Sinani
84'

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
Valur Reykjavík
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr