KRC Genk gegen CS FOLA Esch

Europa League Qual.

KRC Genk
5
4
KRC Genk
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk:
4'
Malinovskiy
19'
Pozuelo
25'
Trossard
28'
Dewaest
73'
Trossard
 / Esch:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege KRC Genk
2
Siege CS FOLA Esch
0
Torverhältnis
9 : 1

Letzte Spiele

01.08.2018
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
CS FOLA Esch
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
KRC Genk
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.07.2018
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
KRC Genk
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

26.07.2018
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
KRC Genk
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.08.2018
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
CS FOLA Esch
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
KRC Genk
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Hapoel Haifa
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
Valur Reykjavík
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr