Cork City gegen Rosenborg BK

Europa League Qual.

Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Rosenborg
2
2
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cork City:
 / Rosenborg:
22'
Levi
44'
Levi

Aufstellung

Cork City
Cork City

1
Mark McNulty
17
Damien Delaney
20
Shane Griffin
29
Sean McLoughlin
62'
8
Conor McCormack
61'
10
Steven Beattie
25
Barry McNamee
46'
26
Garry Buckley
55'
7
Jimmy Keohane
9
Graham Cummins
19
Karl Sheppard
72'

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Vegar Hedenstad
3
Birger Meling
4
Tore Reginiussen
71'
16
Even Hovland
66'
7
Mike Jensen
15
Anders Trondsen
57'
87'
17
Jonathan Levi
22'
44'
25
Marius Lundemo
9
Nicklas Bendtner
14
Alexander Søderlund
78'

Reservespieler

5
Aaron Barry
3
Alan Bennett
13
Peter Cherrie
18
Ronan Coughlan
83'
72'
6
Gearóid Morrissey
61'
16
Josh O'Hanlon
11
Kieran Sadlier
46'

Reservespieler

34
Erik Botheim
78'
20
Alex Gersbach
24
Arild Østbø
21
Erlend Reitan
26
Besim Šerbečić
36
Olaus Skarsem
87'
10
Matthías Vilhjálmsson

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
Valur Reykjavík
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Sporting Braga
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr