Rosenborg BK gegen Cork City

Europa League Qual.

Rosenborg
3
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rosenborg:
26'
Šerbečić
35'
Søderlund
58'
Trondsen
 / Cork City:

Aufstellung

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Vegar Hedenstad
74'
3
Birger Meling
4
Tore Reginiussen
26
Besim Šerbečić
26'
7
Mike Jensen
15
Anders Trondsen
58'
14'
60'
17
Jonathan Levi
61'
25
Marius Lundemo
9
Nicklas Bendtner
14
Alexander Søderlund
35'

Cork City
Cork City

1
Mark McNulty
17
Damien Delaney
20
Shane Griffin
29
Sean McLoughlin
6
Gearóid Morrissey
46'
8
Conor McCormack
10
Steven Beattie
11
Kieran Sadlier
26
Garry Buckley
75'
7
Jimmy Keohane
19
Karl Sheppard
72'

Reservespieler

34
Erik Botheim
20
Alex Gersbach
23
Pål André Helland
90'
61'
16
Even Hovland
8
Anders Konradsen
60'
24
Arild Østbø
21
Erlend Reitan
74'

Reservespieler

5
Aaron Barry
13
Peter Cherrie
18
Ronan Coughlan
72'
15
Shane Daly-Butz
4
John Dunleavy
75'
25
Barry McNamee
46'
16
Josh O'Hanlon

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Rapid Wien
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
Rosenborg BK
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
FK Ufa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr