Hibernian FC gegen Molde FK

Europa League Qual.

Hibernian FC
0
0
Hibernian FC
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aufstellung

Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC

21
Ross Laidlaw
2
David Gray
4
Paul Hanlon
25
Efe Ambrose
36
Ryan Porteous
48'
6
Marvin Bartley
81'
8
Vykintas Slivka
14
Stephen Mallan
16
Lewis Stevenson
10
Martin Boyle
90'
22
Florian Kamberi
81'

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
4
Ruben Gabrielsen
5
Vegard Forren
90'
28
Kristoffer Haugen
6
Stian Gregersen
63'
7
Magnus Eikrem
62'
8
Babacar Sarr
14
Petter Strand
16
Etzaz Hussain
55'
19
Eirik Hestad
90'
27
Daniel Chukwu
72'

Reservespieler

20
Emerson Hyndman
81'
9
Jamie Maclaren
90'
46
Innes Murray
32
Oliver Shaw
81'
11
Danny Swanson
3
Steven Whittaker
41
Maciej Dąbrowski

Reservespieler

33
Fredrik Brustad
24
Paweł Cibicki
90'
10
Leke James
62'
9
Mattias Moström
72'
26
Mathias Ranmark
22
Christoffer Remmer
2
Isak Ssewankambo

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
Valur Reykjavík
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Sporting Braga
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr