Dinamo Minsk gegen Zenit St. Petersburg

Europa League Qual.

D. Minsk
4
3
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
D. Minsk:
12'
Nikolić
31'
Khvashchinskiy
40'
Galović
66'
Nikolić
 / Zenit:

Aufstellung

Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk

30
Andrey Gorbunov
3
Maksim Shvetsov
88'
4
Nino Galović
40'
13
Rocha
22
Roman Begunov
34'
24
Igor Shitov
90'
6
Seidu Yahaya
10
Uroš Nikolić
12'
66'
79'
81
Nikita Korzun
21
Filipp Ivanov
82'
23
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
31'
61'

Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg

1
Yuri Lodygin
2
Aleksandr Anyukov
6
Branislav Ivanović
15
Elmir Nabiullin
23
Miha Mevlja
45'
8
Matías Kranevitter
83'
10
Emiliano Rigoni
46'
14
Daler Kuzyaev
71'
17
Oleg Shatov
33
Hernani
11
Sebastián Driussi
46'

Reservespieler

25
Aleksey Gavrilovich
41
Artem Gurenko
82'
35
Sergey Ignatovich
8
Nikita Kaplenko
61'
27
Aleksandr Makas
79'
88
Giorgi Navalovski
14
Artem Solovey

Reservespieler

28
Evgeniy Chernov
21
Aleksandr Erokhin
46'
99
Andrei Lunev
16
Christian Noboa
27
Magomed Ozdoev
83'
19
Igor Smolnikov
29
Anton Zabolotny
46'

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
Valur Reykjavík
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Sporting Braga
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr