Dinamo Minsk gegen Zenit St. Petersburg

Europa League Qual.

D. Minsk
4
3
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
D. Minsk:
12'
Nikolić
31'
Khvashchinskiy
40'
Galović
66'
Nikolić
 / Zenit:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
69
Siege Dinamo Minsk
22
Siege Zenit St. Petersburg
21
Unentschieden
26
Torverhältnis
85 : 82

Letzte Spiele

16.08.2018
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
8
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
09.08.2018
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
4
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
26.08.1989
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
06.06.1989
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
20.08.1988
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet

Höchste Siege

16.08.2018
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
8
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
20.08.1946
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
5
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
06.07.1970
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
5
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
20.05.1950
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
5
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
09.08.2018
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
4
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
Valur Reykjavík
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Sporting Braga
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr