Sevilla FC gegen FK Žalgiris

Europa League Qual.

Sevilla
1
1
Sevilla FC
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
Sevilla:
34'
Banega
 / Žalgiris:

Aufstellung

Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC

1
Tomáš Vaclík
6
Daniel Carriço
23
Guilherme Arana
24
Joris Gnagnon
37
Juan Berrocal
5
Ibrahim Amadou
10
Éver Banega
34'
74'
11
Aleix Vidal
26
Pejiño
59'
8
Nolito
74'
9
Wissam Ben Yedder

FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris

29
Džiugas Bartkus
5
Donovan Slijngard
6
Mamadou Mbodj
59'
23
Rolandas Baravykas
7
Slavko Blagojević
14
Jérémy Manzorro
76'
16
Marko Tomić
81
Tomáš Šimkovič
64'
8
Liviu Antal
89'
13
Saulius Mikoliūnas
74'
99
Ogana

Reservespieler

2
Sébastien Corchia
18
Escudero
19
Ganso
74'
3
Sergi Gómez
14
Luis Muriel
59'
17
Pablo Sarabia
74'
13
Juan Soriano

Reservespieler

11
Venelin Filipov
89'
2
Linas Klimavičius
9
Tomáš Malec
10
Marquinhos Carioca
44
Serge Nyuiadzi
74'
33
Domantas Šimkus
76'
1
Armantas Vitkauskas

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
Valur Reykjavík
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Sporting Braga
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr