Sigma Olomouc gegen FK Kairat

Europa League Qual.

Olomouc
2
1
Sigma Olomouc
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Olomouc:
21'
Sladký
50'
Pilař
 / FK Kairat:

Aufstellung

Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc

30
Miloš Buchta
2
Václav Jemelka
12
Jan Štěrba
21
Michal Vepřek
68'
6
Jakub Plšek
85'
7
Václav Pilař
50'
64'
8
David Houska
20
Šimon Falta
22
Lukáš Kalvach
88'
27
Martin Sladký
21'
26
Martin Nešpor
75'

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

1
Vladimir Plotnikov
4
Sheldon Bateau
5
Gafurzhan Suyombaev
38'
26
Sergey Politevich
9
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
79'
10
Isael
25
Ákos Elek
30
Juan Felipe
17
Stanislav Lunin
18
Aderinsola Eseola
41'
57'
28
Andrey Arshavin
53'

Reservespieler

25
Martin Hála
64'
11
Budge Manzia
18
Roman Polom
1
Michal Reichl
47
Jiří Texl
10
Jakub Yunis
85'
23
Tomáš Zahradníček
75'

Reservespieler

14
Aybol Abiken
19
Márton Eppel
57'
20
Ivo Iličević
79'
7
Islambek Kuat
53'
27
Stas Pokatilov
15
Aleksandr Sokolenko
3
Yan Vorogovskiy

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
Valur Reykjavík
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Sporting Braga
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr