Slovan Bratislava gegen Rapid Wien

Europa League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Sl. Bratislava:
29'
Bozhikov
 / Rapid Wien:
12'
Schwab
49'
Barać

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Dominik Greif
2
Mitch Apau
19
Kornél Saláta
79'
29
Vasil Bozhikov
29'
66
Kenan Bajrič
13
Nono
86'
27
Dávid Holman
46'
7
Moha
39'
9
Andraž Šporar
11
Dejan Drazič
90'
45
Aleksandar Čavrić

Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

1
Richard Strebinger
4
Mateo Barać
49'
5
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
89'
6
Mario Sonnleitner
19
Marvin Potzmann
88'
8
Stefan Schwab
12'
10
Thomas Murg
52'
78'
28
Christoph Knasmüllner
68'
39
Dejan Ljubicic
9
Veton Berisha
29
Deni Alar

Reservespieler

12
Boris Cmiljanić
21
Filip Hološko
83'
25
Adam Laczkó
90'
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
86'
22
Matúš Ružinský
4
Vukan Savičevič
46'
23
Artem Sukhotsky

Reservespieler

24
Stephan Auer
43
Jérémy Guillemenot
78'
97
Andrei Ivan
68'
21
Tobias Knoflach
25
Aleksandar Kostić
15
Manuel Martic
3
Mert Müldür

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Rosenborg BK
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
Valur Reykjavík
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Sporting Braga
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr