Leichtathletik-WM 2019

Leichtathletik WM

Kalender Leichtathletik-WM 2019

27.09.2019
15:30 UhrWeitsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AJ.M.EchevarríaKuba
15:30 UhrWeitsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BJ.HendersonUSA
15:35 Uhr100 m (m)QualifikationslaufT.BurnetNiederlande
15:40 UhrHammerwurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AJ.FiodorowPolen
15:43 Uhr100 m (m)QualifikationslaufK.KimSüdkorea
15:51 Uhr100 m (m)QualifikationslaufZ.XuChina
15:59 Uhr100 m (m)QualifikationslaufE.CamaraGambia
16:10 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufA.WilsonUSA
16:19 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufR.RogersUSA
16:28 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufW.NanyondoUganda
16:30 UhrStabhochsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AH.BradshawGrossbritannien
16:30 UhrStabhochsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BS.MorrisUSA
16:37 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufN.GouleJamaika
16:46 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufN.PryshchepaUkraine
16:55 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufR.LamoteFrankreich
17:05 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufA.SimbineSüdafrika
17:10 UhrHammerwurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BD.PriceUSA
17:13 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufJ.GatlinUSA
17:21 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufZ.HughesGrossbritannien
17:29 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufY.BlakeJamaika
17:37 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufP.CamiloBrasilien
17:40 UhrHochsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AV.CunninghamUSA
17:40 UhrHochsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BK.DemidikBelarus
17:45 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufC.ColemanUSA
17:55 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (w)VorlaufP.ChemutaiUganda
18:10 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (w)VorlaufB.ChepkoechKenia
18:25 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (w)VorlaufH.K.JepkemoiKenia
18:25 UhrDreisprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AP.P.PichardoPortugal
18:25 UhrDreisprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BC.TaylorUSA
18:45 Uhr5000 m (m)HalbfinalsS.BaregaÄthiopien
19:07 Uhr5000 m (m)HalbfinalsO.ChelimoUganda
19:35 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufK.WarholmNorwegen
19:42 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufK.McMasterBr. Jungfern-Inseln
19:49 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufA.SambaKatar
19:56 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufR.BenjaminUSA
20:03 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufR.MägiEstland
22:59 UhrMarathon (w)FinalR.ChepngetichKenia
28.09.2019
15:15 UhrDiskuswurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AF. DacresFedrick Dacres
15:30 Uhr100 m (w)VorlaufS.Fraser-PryceJamaika
15:37 Uhr100 m (w)VorlaufM. Ta LouMarie-Josee Ta Lou
15:44 Uhr100 m (w)VorlaufE. ThompsonElaine Thompson
15:51 Uhr100 m (w)VorlaufD. Asher-SmithDina Asher-Smith
15:58 Uhr100 m (w)VorlaufM. KambundjiMujinga Kambundji
16:05 Uhr100 m (w)VorlaufD. SchippersDafne Schippers
16:15 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufD. BrazierDonavan Brazier
16:22 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufN. KipngetichNgeno Kipngetich
16:29 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufB. McBrideBrandon McBride
16:30 UhrStabhochsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AS. KendricksSam Kendricks
16:30 UhrStabhochsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BP. LisekPiotr Lisek
16:36 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufF. Cheruiyot RotichFerguson Cheruiyot Rotich
16:43 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufE. KorirEmmanuel Kipkurui Korir
16:45 UhrDiskuswurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BD. StåhlDaniel Ståhl
16:50 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufE. GilesElliot Giles
17:05 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsA. Dos SantosAlison Dos Santos
17:15 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsK. WarholmKarsten Warholm
17:25 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsR. BenjaminRai Benjamin
17:45 Uhr100 m (m)HalbfinalsC. ColemanChristian Coleman
17:53 Uhr100 m (m)HalbfinalsA. De GrasseAndre De Grasse
18:01 Uhr100 m (m)HalbfinalsA. SimbineAkani Simbine
18:15 Uhr800 m (w)HalbfinalsR.RogersUSA
18:25 UhrHammerwurf (w)FinalD.PriceUSA
18:25 Uhr800 m (w)HalbfinalsA.WilsonUSA
18:35 Uhr800 m (w)HalbfinalsH.NakaayiUganda
19:00 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (mixed)VorlaufUSAUSA
19:12 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (mixed)VorlaufPolenPolen
19:40 UhrWeitsprung (m)FinalT.GayleJamaika
20:10 Uhr10.000 m (w)FinalS.HassanNiederlande
21:15 Uhr100 m (m)FinalC.ColemanUSA
22:30 Uhr50 km Gehen (m)FinalY.SuzukiJapan
22:30 Uhr50 km Gehen (w)FinalR.LiangChina
29.09.2019
19:05 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufA. GemiliAdam Gemili
19:13 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufZ.XieChina
19:21 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufA.QuinonezEcuador
19:29 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufK.GreauxTrinidad & Tobago
19:37 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufA.BrownKanada
19:40 UhrStabhochsprung (w)FinalA.SidorovaRussland
19:45 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufA.De GrasseKanada
19:53 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufJ.RichardsTrinidad & Tobago
20:20 Uhr100 m (w)HalbfinalsM.Ta LouElfenbeinküste
20:28 Uhr100 m (w)HalbfinalsD.Asher-SmithGrossbritannien
20:36 Uhr100 m (w)HalbfinalsS.Fraser-PryceJamaika
20:45 UhrDreisprung (m)FinalC.TaylorUSA
20:55 Uhr800 m (m)HalbfinalsW.VázquezPuerto Rico
21:05 Uhr800 m (m)HalbfinalsD.BrazierUSA
21:15 Uhr800 m (m)HalbfinalsA.TukaBosnien-Herzegowina
21:35 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (mixed)FinalUSAUSA
22:20 Uhr100 m (w)FinalS.Fraser-PryceJamaika
22:30 Uhr20 km Gehen (w)FinalH.LiuChina
30.09.2019
15:30 UhrSpeerwurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AS.LiuChina
16:05 Uhr200 m (w)VorlaufA.StrachanBahamas
16:14 Uhr200 m (w)VorlaufI.Lalova-CollioBulgarien
16:23 Uhr200 m (w)VorlaufB.BrownUSA
16:32 Uhr200 m (w)VorlaufD.Asher-SmithGrossbritannien
16:41 Uhr200 m (w)VorlaufA.SeyniNiger
16:50 Uhr200 m (w)VorlaufA.AnnelusUSA
17:00 UhrSpeerwurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BH.LyuChina
17:20 Uhr400 m (w)VorlaufP.FrancisUSA
17:28 Uhr400 m (w)VorlaufW.JonathasUSA
17:36 Uhr400 m (w)VorlaufS.WimbleyUSA
17:44 Uhr400 m (w)VorlaufG.MorokoBotswana
17:52 Uhr400 m (w)VorlaufS.Miller-UiboBahamas
18:00 Uhr400 m (w)VorlaufS.E.NaserBahrain
19:05 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufO.McLeodJamaika
19:13 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufS.ShubenkovRussland
19:21 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufP.MartinotFrankreich
19:29 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufG.HollowayUSA
19:30 UhrHochsprung (w)FinalM.LasitskeneRussland
19:37 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufO.OrtegaSpanien
19:50 Uhr200 m (m)HalbfinalsA.GemiliGrossbritannien
19:58 Uhr200 m (m)HalbfinalsN.LylesUSA
20:06 Uhr200 m (m)HalbfinalsA.De GrasseKanada
20:15 UhrDiskuswurf (m)FinalD.StåhlSchweden
20:20 Uhr5000 m (m)FinalM.EdrisÄthiopien
20:50 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (w)FinalB.ChepkoechKenia
21:10 Uhr800 m (w)FinalH.NakaayiUganda
21:40 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)FinalK.WarholmNorwegen
01.10.2019
15:30 UhrHammerwurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AW.NowickiPolen
15:35 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufM.CedenioTrinidad & Tobago
15:43 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufK.JamesGrenada
15:50 UhrHochsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AM.BarshimKatar
15:50 UhrHochsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BM.AkimenkoRussland
15:51 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufD.ReItalien
15:59 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufM.NormanUSA
16:07 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufS.GardinerBahamas
16:15 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufE.KorirKenia
16:30 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufS.McLaughlinUSA
16:38 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufA.RyzhykovaUkraine
16:46 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufD.MuhammadUSA
16:54 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufA.IuelNorwegen
17:00 UhrHammerwurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BP.FajdekPolen
17:02 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufR.ClaytonJamaika
17:15 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (m)VorlaufG.WaleÄthiopien
17:32 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (m)VorlaufL.GirmaÄthiopien
17:49 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (m)VorlaufC.KiprutoKenia
19:05 UhrStabhochsprung (m)FinalS.KendricksUSA
19:50 Uhr400 m (w)HalbfinalsS.E.NaserBahrain
20:00 Uhr400 m (w)HalbfinalsS.Miller-UiboBahamas
20:10 Uhr400 m (w)HalbfinalsS.McPhersonJamaika
20:20 UhrSpeerwurf (w)FinalK.BarberAustralien
20:35 Uhr200 m (w)HalbfinalsA.AnnelusUSA
20:43 Uhr200 m (w)HalbfinalsB.BrownUSA
20:51 Uhr200 m (w)HalbfinalsD.Asher-SmithGrossbritannien
21:10 Uhr800 m (m)FinalD.BrazierUSA
21:40 Uhr200 m (m)FinalN.LylesUSA
02.10.2019
15:35 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterJ.ÖiglaneEstland
15:43 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterP.WiesiołekPolen
15:45 UhrKugelstoßen (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AD.Thomas-DoddJamaika
15:45 UhrKugelstoßen (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BM.EwenUSA
15:51 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterD.WarnerKanada
16:05 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenK.CachováTschechien
16:13 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
16:21 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenK.WilliamsUSA
16:30 UhrZehnkampf (m)Weitsprung Gruppe AP.LepageKanada
16:30 UhrZehnkampf (m)Weitsprung Gruppe BV.LindonGrenada
16:35 Uhr1500 m (w)VorlaufS.HassanNiederlande
16:47 Uhr1500 m (w)VorlaufR.ArafiMarokko
16:59 Uhr1500 m (w)VorlaufJ.SimpsonUSA
17:00 UhrDiskuswurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AY.PérezKuba
17:15 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Hochsprung Gruppe AK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
17:15 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Hochsprung Gruppe BA.KunzUSA
17:25 Uhr5000 m (w)HalbfinalsH.ObiriKenia
17:50 UhrZehnkampf (m)Kugelstoßen Gruppe AK.MayerFrankreich
17:50 UhrZehnkampf (m)Kugelstoßen Gruppe BP.WiesiołekPolen
17:51 Uhr5000 m (w)HalbfinalsT.GemechuÄthiopien
18:25 UhrDiskuswurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BD.CaballeroKuba
19:05 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsG.HollowayUSA
19:13 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsO.McLeodJamaika
19:21 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsO.OrtegaSpanien
19:30 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Kugelstoßen Gruppe AN.ThiamBelgien
19:30 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Kugelstoßen Gruppe BK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
19:35 Uhr400 m (m)HalbfinalsF.KerleyUSA
19:40 UhrZehnkampf (m)Hochsprung Gruppe AM.UiboEstland
19:40 UhrZehnkampf (m)Hochsprung Gruppe BV.LindonGrenada
19:43 Uhr400 m (m)HalbfinalsS.GardinerBahamas
19:51 Uhr400 m (m)HalbfinalsM.CedenioTrinidad & Tobago
20:05 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsD.MuhammadUSA
20:15 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsR.ClaytonJamaika
20:25 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsS.McLaughlinUSA
20:40 UhrHammerwurf (m)FinalP.FajdekPolen
20:50 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterN.ThiamBelgien
20:58 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterH.MaudensBelgien
21:06 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
21:35 Uhr200 m (w)FinalD.Asher-SmithGrossbritannien
22:00 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)FinalG.HollowayUSA
22:15 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterJ.ÖiglaneEstland
22:23 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterN.KaulDeutschland
22:31 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterP.LepageKanada
03.10.2019
15:35 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 110 Meter Hürden
15:40 UhrDreisprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AS.RickettsJamaika
15:40 UhrDreisprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BY.RojasVenezuela
15:43 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 110 Meter HürdenH.WilliamsUSA
15:51 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 110 Meter HürdenD.WarnerKanada
16:30 UhrZehnkampf (m)Diskuswerfen Gruppe AI.ShkurenyovIndependent Athletes
17:15 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Weitsprung Gruppe AK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
17:15 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Weitsprung Gruppe BN.BroersenNiederlande
17:35 UhrZehnkampf (m)Diskuswerfen Gruppe BN.KaulDeutschland
18:05 UhrZehnkampf (m)Stabhochsprung Gruppe AM.UiboEstland
18:20 UhrKugelstoßen (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AT.WalshNeuseeland
19:05 UhrZehnkampf (m)Stabhochsprung Gruppe BN.KaulDeutschland
19:10 UhrSiebenkampf (w)SpeerwerfenG.RuckstuhlSchweiz
19:40 UhrKugelstoßen (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BR.CrouserUSA
21:00 Uhr1500 m (m)VorlaufJ.IngebrigtsenNorwegen
21:05 UhrZehnkampf (m)Speerwerfen Gruppe AJ.ÖiglaneEstland
21:12 Uhr1500 m (m)VorlaufT.CheruiyotKenia
21:24 Uhr1500 m (m)VorlaufA.SouleimanDjibouti
21:35 UhrKugelstoßen (w)FinalL.GongChina
22:00 Uhr1500 m (w)HalbfinalsS.HassanNiederlande
22:00 Uhr1500 m (w)HalbfinalsJ.SimpsonUSA
22:10 UhrZehnkampf (m)Speerwerfen Gruppe BN.KaulDeutschland
22:50 Uhr400 m (w)FinalS.E.NaserBahrain
23:05 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 800 MeterH.MaudensBelgien
23:15 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 800 MeterK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
23:15 UhrSiebenkampf (w)GesamtwertungK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
23:25 UhrZehnkampf (m)1500 MeterN.KaulDeutschland
23:45 UhrZehnkampf (m)GesamtwertungN.KaulDeutschland
04.10.2019
19:05 Uhr1500 m (m)HalbfinalsT.CheruiyotKenia
19:15 UhrHochsprung (m)FinalM.BarshimKatar
19:20 Uhr1500 m (m)HalbfinalsM.LewandowskiPolen
19:40 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (w)VorlaufUSAUSA
19:49 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (w)VorlaufJamaikaJamaika
20:00 UhrDiskuswurf (w)FinalY.PérezKuba
20:05 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (m)VorlaufGroßbritannienGrossbritannien
20:14 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (m)VorlaufSüdafrikaSüdafrika
20:30 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)FinalD.MuhammadUSA
20:45 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (m)FinalC.KiprutoKenia
21:20 Uhr400 m (m)FinalS.GardinerBahamas
22:30 Uhr20 km Gehen (m)FinalT.YamanishiJapan
05.10.2019
15:30 UhrSpeerwurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AJ.VetterDeutschland
16:15 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufN.AliUSA
16:23 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufL.BoglioloItalien
16:31 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufD.WilliamsJamaika
16:39 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufK.HarrisonUSA
16:47 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufT.AmusanNigeria
16:50 UhrWeitsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AE.BrumeNigeria
16:50 UhrWeitsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BM.MihamboDeutschland
17:00 UhrSpeerwurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BM.KirtEstland
18:55 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (w)VorlaufJamaikaJamaika
19:05 UhrKugelstoßen (m)FinalJ.KovacsUSA
19:07 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (w)VorlaufUSAUSA
19:25 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (m)VorlaufUSAUSA
19:35 UhrDreisprung (w)FinalY.RojasVenezuela
19:37 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (m)VorlaufJamaikaJamaika
19:55 Uhr1500 m (w)FinalS.HassanNiederlande
20:25 Uhr5000 m (w)FinalH.ObiriKenia
21:05 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (w)FinalJamaikaJamaika
21:15 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (m)FinalUSAUSA
23:00 UhrMarathon (m)FinalL.DesisaÄthiopien
06.10.2019
18:02 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsD.WilliamsJamaika
18:10 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsK.HarrisonUSA
18:15 UhrWeitsprung (w)FinalM.MihamboDeutschland
18:18 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsT.AmusanNigeria
18:40 Uhr1500 m (m)FinalT.CheruiyotKenia
18:55 UhrSpeerwurf (m)FinalA.PetersGrenada
19:00 Uhr10.000 m (m)FinalJ.CheptegeiUganda
19:50 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)FinalN.AliUSA
20:15 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (w)FinalUSAUSA
20:30 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (m)FinalUSAUSA

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
1USAUSA1411429
2KeniaKenia52411
3JamaikaJamaika35412
4ChinaChina3339
5ÄthiopienÄthiopien2518
6RusslandRussland2316
7GrossbritannienGrossbritannien2305
8DeutschlandDeutschland2046
9JapanJapan2013
10NiederlandeNiederlande2002
UgandaUganda2002
12PolenPolen1236
13BahrainBahrain1113
KubaKuba1113
SchwedenSchweden1113
16BahamasBahamas1102
17KatarKatar1012
18AustralienAustralien1001
GrenadaGrenada1001
NorwegenNorwegen1001
VenezuelaVenezuela1001
22EstlandEstland0202
UkraineUkraine0202
24KanadaKanada0145
25BelgienBelgien0112
FrankreichFrankreich0112
KolumbienKolumbien0112
28AlgerienAlgerien0101
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina0101
PortugalPortugal0101
31ÖsterreichÖsterreich0022
32Burkina FasoBurkina Faso0011
EcuadorEcuador0011
ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste0011
GriechenlandGriechenland0011
ItalienItalien0011
KroatienKroatien0011
MarokkoMarokko0011
NamibiaNamibia0011
NeuseelandNeuseeland0011
NigeriaNigeria0011
SchweizSchweiz0011
SpanienSpanien0011
UngarnUngarn0011
45AfghanistanAfghanistan0000
ÄgyptenÄgypten0000
AlbanienAlbanien0000
Amerikanisch SamoaAmerikanisch Samoa0000
AndorraAndorra0000
AngolaAngola0000
AnguillaAnguilla0000
Antigua & BarbudaAntigua & Barbuda0000
ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguinea0000
ArgentinienArgentinien0000
ArmenienArmenien0000
ArubaAruba0000
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0000
BangladeschBangladesch0000
BarbadosBarbados0000
BelarusBelarus0000
BelizeBelize0000
BeninBenin0000
BermudaBermuda0000
BhutanBhutan0000
BolivienBolivien0000
BotswanaBotswana0000
Br. Jungfern-InselnBr. Jungfern-Inseln0000
BrasilienBrasilien0000
BruneiBrunei0000
BulgarienBulgarien0000
BurundiBurundi0000
ChileChile0000
Cook-InselnCook-Inseln0000
Costa RicaCosta Rica0000
DänemarkDänemark0000
DjiboutiDjibouti0000
Dom. RepublikDom. Republik0000
DominicaDominica0000
DR KongoDR Kongo0000
El SalvadorEl Salvador0000
EritreaEritrea0000
EswatiniEswatini0000
FidschiFidschi0000
FinnlandFinnland0000
FS MikronesienFS Mikronesien0000
GabunGabun0000
GambiaGambia0000
GeorgienGeorgien0000
GhanaGhana0000
GibraltarGibraltar0000
GuamGuam0000
GuatemalaGuatemala0000
GuineaGuinea0000
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau0000
GuyanaGuyana0000
HaitiHaiti0000
HondurasHonduras0000
HongkongHongkong0000
Independent AthletesIndependent Athletes0000
IndienIndien0000
IndonesienIndonesien0000
IrakIrak0000
IranIran0000
IrlandIrland0000
IslandIsland0000
IsraelIsrael0000
JemenJemen0000
JordanienJordanien0000
Jungfern-InselnJungfern-Inseln0000
KaimaninselnKaimaninseln0000
KambodschaKambodscha0000
KamerunKamerun0000
Kapverdische InselnKapverdische Inseln0000
KasachstanKasachstan0000
KirgisistanKirgisistan0000
KiribatiKiribati0000
KomorenKomoren0000
KongoKongo0000
KosovoKosovo0000
KuwaitKuwait0000
LaosLaos0000
LesothoLesotho0000
LettlandLettland0000
LibanonLibanon0000
LiberiaLiberia0000
LitauenLitauen0000
LuxemburgLuxemburg0000
MacauMacau0000
MadagaskarMadagaskar0000
MalawiMalawi0000
MalaysiaMalaysia0000
MaledivenMalediven0000
MaliMali0000
MaltaMalta0000
MarshallinselnMarshallinseln0000
MauretanienMauretanien0000
MauritiusMauritius0000
MexikoMexiko0000
MoldauMoldau0000
MonacoMonaco0000
MongoleiMongolei0000
MontenegroMontenegro0000
MosambikMosambik0000
MyanmarMyanmar0000
NauruNauru0000
NepalNepal0000
NicaraguaNicaragua0000
NigerNiger0000
NordkoreaNordkorea0000
Nördliche MarianenNördliche Marianen0000
NordmazedonienNordmazedonien0000
OmanOman0000
PakistanPakistan0000
PalästinaPalästina0000
PalauPalau0000
PanamaPanama0000
Papua-NeuguineaPapua-Neuguinea0000
ParaguayParaguay0000
PeruPeru0000
PhilippinenPhilippinen0000
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0000
Refugee Olympic AthletesRefugee Olympic Athletes0000
RuandaRuanda0000
RumänienRumänien0000
SalomonenSalomonen0000
SambiaSambia0000
SamoaSamoa0000
San MarinoSan Marino0000
São Tomé und PríncipeSão Tomé und Príncipe0000
Saudi-ArabienSaudi-Arabien0000
SenegalSenegal0000
SerbienSerbien0000
SeychellenSeychellen0000
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone0000
SimbabweSimbabwe0000
SingapurSingapur0000
SlowakeiSlowakei0000
SlowenienSlowenien0000
SomaliaSomalia0000
Sri LankaSri Lanka0000
St. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & Nevis0000
St. LuciaSt. Lucia0000
St. Vincent/GrenadinesSt. Vincent/Grenadines0000
SüdafrikaSüdafrika0000
SudanSudan0000
SüdkoreaSüdkorea0000
SüdsudanSüdsudan0000
SurinameSuriname0000
SyrienSyrien0000
TadschikistanTadschikistan0000
TaiwanTaiwan0000
TansaniaTansania0000
ThailandThailand0000
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste0000
TogoTogo0000
TongaTonga0000
Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago0000
TschadTschad0000
TschechienTschechien0000
TunesienTunesien0000
TürkeiTürkei0000
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan0000
Turks & CaicosTurks & Caicos0000
UruguayUruguay0000
UsbekistanUsbekistan0000
VA EmirateVA Emirate0000
VanuatuVanuatu0000
VietnamVietnam0000
Zentralafr. RepublikZentralafr. Republik0000
ZypernZypern0000